Localitati din judetul Prahova :

Adunați        
Albești-Muru        
Albești-Paleologu        
Albinari        
Aluniș        
Antofiloaia        
Apostolache        
Ariceștii Rahtivani        
Ariceștii Zeletin        
Arioneștii Noi        
Arioneștii Vechi        
Arva        
Azuga        
Baba Ana        
Balta Doamnei        
Băicoi        
Băltița        
Bălțești        
Bănești        
Bărăitaru        
Bărcănești        
Bărzila        
Bătești        
Bătrâni        
Bâra        
Belciug        
Berceni        
Bertea        
Bighilin        
Blejoi        
Bobicești        
Boboci        
Bobolia        
Bodești        
Bogdănești        
Boldești        
Boldești-Scăeni        
Bordenii Mari        
Bordenii Mici        
Boșilcești        
Bozieni        
Brazii de Jos        
Brazii de Sus        
Brădet        
Brătășanca        
Brătești        
Breaza        
Breaza de Jos        
Breaza de Sus        
Brebu Mânăstirei        
Brebu Megieșesc        
Buchilași        
Bucov        
Buda (Ariceștii Rahtivani)        
Buda (Râfov)        
Bughea de Jos        
Bughea de Sus        
Buștenari        
Bușteni        
Butuci        
Buzota        
Cap Roșu        
Cartierul Dâmbu        
Călinești        
Călugăreni        
Cărbunari        
Cărbunești        
Cătina        
Cătunu (Berceni)        
Cătunu (Drajna)        
Câmpina        
Cârjari        
Ceptura de Jos        
Ceptura de Sus        
Cerașu        
Cernești        
Cheia        
Cherba        
Cheșnoiu        
Chiciureni        
Chiojdeanca        
Chirițești        
Chițorani        
Cioceni        
Ciocrac        
Cioranii de Jos        
Cioranii de Sus        
Cireșanu        
Ciupelnița        
Coada Izvorului        
Coada Malului        
Coceana        
Cocorăștii Caplii        
Cocorăștii Colț        
Cocorăștii Grind        
Cocorăștii Mislii        
Cocoșești        
Colceag        
Colonia Brazi        
Colțu de Jos        
Comarnic        
Conduratu        
Corlătești        
Cornu de Jos (Cornu)        
Cornu de Jos (Drăgănești)        
Cornu de Sus (Cornu)        
Cornu de Sus (Dumbrava)        
Coslegi        
Cosmina de Jos        
Cosmina de Sus        
Costeni        
Coșerele        
Coțofenești        
Crângurile        
Crivina        
Cuib        
Curcubeu        
Curmătura        
Dâmbu        
Dârvari        
Dițești        
Dobrota        
Doftana        
Drajna de Jos        
Drajna de Sus        
Drăgăneasa        
Drăgănești        
Drăghicești        
Dumbrava        
Dumbrăvești        
Ezeni        
Făcăieni        
Făget        
Făgetu        
Fânari (Gherghița)        
Fânari (Gorgota)        
Fântânele        
Fefelei        
Filipeștii de Pădure        
Filipeștii de Târg        
Florești        
Frăsinet        
Fulga de Jos        
Fulga de Sus        
Fundeni        
Găgeni        
Găvănel        
Gâlmeia        
Gheaba        
Gherghița        
Ghighiu        
Ghinoaica        
Ghiocel        
Ghioldum        
Ghioșești        
Glod        
Goga        
Gogeasca        
Gorgota        
Gornet        
Gornet-Cricov        
Goruna        
Gradiștea        
Gresia        
Groșani        
Gura Beliei        
Gura Crivățului        
Gura Vadului        
Gura Vitioarei        
Hăbud        
Hătcărău        
Hârsa        
Homorâciu        
Iazu        
Independența        
Inotești        
Iordăcheanu        
Irimești        
Izești        
Izvoarele        
Izvoru        
Jercălăi        
Jugureni        
Lacu Turcului        
Lapoș        
Lăpoșel        
Liliești        
Lipănești        
Livadea        
Loloiasca        
Lopatnița        
Lunca Mare        
Lunca Prahovei        
Lutu Roșu        
Magula        
Malamuc        
Malu Roșu        
Malu Vânăt        
Marginea Pădurii        
Matița        
Măgura        
Măgurele        
Măgureni        
Mălăeștii de Jos        
Mălăeștii de Sus        
Mălăiești        
Măneciu-Pământeni        
Măneciu-Ungureni        
Mănești        
Mărginenii de Jos        
Mărunțiș        
Mânăstirea Suzana        
Mârlogea        
Mehedința        
Melicești        
Merdeala        
Meri        
Minieri        
Mireșu Mare        
Mireșu Mic        
Miroslăvești        
Mislea        
Mizil        
Moara        
Moara Domnească        
Moara Nouă        
Mocești        
Nedelea        
Negoiești        
Nevesteasca        
Nisipoasa        
Nistorești        
Novăcești        
Nucet (Chiojdeanca)        
Nucet (Gornet)        
Nucșoara de Jos        
Nucșoara de Sus        
Ocina de Jos        
Ocina de Sus        
Odăile        
Ogretin        
Olari        
Olarii Vechi        
Ologeni        
Olteni        
Orzoaia de Jos        
Orzoaia de Sus        
Ostrovu        
Palanca        
Pantazi        
Parepa-Rușani        
Păcureți        
Păcuri        
Păulești        
Păuleștii Noi        
Perșunari (Cocorăștii Colț)        
Perșunari (Gura Vadului)        
Piatra (Cocorăștii Colț)        
Piatra (Drajna)        
Piatra Mică        
Piatra (Provița de Jos)        
Pietriceaua        
Pietricica        
Pietrișu        
Pietroșani        
Piorești        
Pisculești        
Pițigoi        
Plai        
Plaiu Câmpinei        
Plaiu Cornului        
Plaiu (Provița de Sus)        
Plaiu (Talea)        
Plavia        
Plăiețu        
Pleașa        
Ploiești        
Ploieștiori        
Plopeni        
Plopeni (Dumbrăvești)        
Plopu        
Podenii Noi        
Podenii Vechi        
Podgoria        
Podu Cheii        
Podu Corbului        
Podu Lung        
Podu Ursului        
Podu Vadului        
Podu Văleni        
Podu lui Galben        
Podurile        
Poiana        
Poiana Câmpina        
Poiana Copăceni        
Poiana Mare        
Poiana Mierlei        
Poiana Trestiei        
Poiana Țapului        
Poiana Vărbilău        
Poienarii Apostoli        
Poienarii Burchii        
Poienarii-Rali        
Poienarii Vechi        
Poienile        
Popești (Brazi)        
Popești (Podenii Noi)        
Posada        
Poseștii-Pământeni        
Poseștii-Ungureni        
Potigrafu        
Prăjani        
Predeal        
Predești        
Priseaca        
Provița de Jos        
Provița de Sus        
Puchenii Mari        
Puchenii Mici        
Puchenii-Moșneni        
Pușcași        
Rachieri        
Radila        
Rahova        
Răgman        
Râfov        
Românești        
Rotarea        
Rotari        
Salcia        
Satu Nou (Baba Ana)        
Satu Nou (Lipănești)        
Satu de Sus        
Sălciile        
Sălcioara        
Sărari        
Sărățel        
Sătucu        
Sângeru        
Sârca        
Schela        
Schiau (Urlați)        
Schiau (Valea Călugărească)        
Schiulești        
Scorțeni        
Scurtești        
Secăria        
Seciu        
Seciuri        
Sfăcăru        
Sfârleanca        
Sicrita        
Siliștea        
Siliștea Dealului        
Sinaia        
Slavu        
Slănic        
Slon        
Starchiojd        
Stăncești        
Stejaru        
Stoenești        
Străoști        
Strejnicu        
Surani        
Surdești        
Șipotu        
Șirna        
Șoimari        
Șoimești        
Șotrile        
Ștefești        
Ștubeiu        
Talea        
Tăriceni        
Tătaru        
Tătărani        
Tătărăi        
Târgșoru Nou        
Târgșoru Vechi        
Târlești        
Târșoreni        
Teișani        
Telega        
Teșila        
Tinosu        
Tisa        
Tohani        
Tomșani        
Trăisteni        
Trenu        
Trestienii de Jos        
Trestienii de Sus        
Trestioara        
Tufani        
Tufeni        
Tulburea        
Tulburea-Văleni        
Țărculești        
Țânțăreni        
Țintea        
Țipărești        
Țonțești        
Udrești        
Ulmi        
Ungureni (Filipeștii de Târg)        
Ungureni (Gherghița)        
Ungureni (Vadu Săpat)        
Urlați        
Urleta        
Vadu Părului        
Vadu Săpat        
Valea Anei        
Valea Bobului        
Valea Borului        
Valea Bradului        
Valea Brădetului        
Valea Călugărească        
Valea Crângului        
Valea Cricovului        
Valea Cucului        
Valea Dulce        
Valea Largă        
Valea Lespezii        
Valea Mantei        
Valea Mieilor        
Valea Nicovani        
Valea Nucetului        
Valea Oprii        
Valea Orlei        
Valea Pietrei        
Valea Plopului        
Valea Poienii        
Valea Popii        
Valea Scheilor        
Valea Screzii        
Valea Seacă        
Valea Seman        
Valea Stâlpului        
Valea Stupinii        
Valea Târsei        
Valea Tocii        
Valea Unghiului        
Valea Urloii        
Valea Ursoii        
Varnița        
Vălenii de Munte        
Vărbila        
Vărbilău        
Vâlcănești        
Vâlcelele        
Vârfurile        
Vistieru        
Vitioara de Sus        
Zahanaua        
Zalhanaua        
Zamfira        
Zănoaga        
Zâmbroaia        
Zmeuret



Buletin de știri