Localitati din judetul Mures:

Abud       
Abuș        
Acățari        
Adămuș        
Adrian        
Adrianu Mare        
Adrianu Mic        
Agrișteu        
Albești        
Aluniș        
Andreneasa        
Angofa        
Apalina        
Apold        
Archita        
Arșița        
Ațintiș        
Aurel Vlaicu        
Avrămești        
Bahnea        
Balda        
Band        
Batoș        
Băgaciu        
Băița        
Băla        
Bălăușeri        
Bărboși        
Bărdești        
Bâra        
Bârlibaș        
Bârlibășoaia        
Bârza        
Bedeni        
Beica de Jos        
Beica de Sus        
Bereni        
Berghia        
Bernadea        
Beu        
Bezid        
Bezidu Nou        
Bicașu        
Bichiș        
Bistra Mureșului        
Blidireasa        
Bobohalma        
Bogata        
Boiu        
Bolintineni        
Bologaia        
Bord        
Bordoșiu        
Borzia        
Botei        
Botez        
Botorca        
Bozed        
Bozeni        
Brădețelu        
Brâncovenești        
Breaza        
Budiu Mic        
Bujor        
Bujor-Hodaie        
Cașva        
Căciulata        
Căcuciu        
Călimănești        
Călugăreni        
Călușeri        
Căpâlna de Sus        
Căpeți        
Căpușu de Câmpie        
Câmpenița        
Câmpu Cetății        
Cându        
Cecălaca        
Ceie        
Cerghid        
Cerghizel        
Ceuaș        
Ceuașu de Câmpie        
Chendu        
Chețani        
Chibed        
Chiheru de Jos        
Chiheru de Sus        
Chinari        
Chinciuș        
Chirileu        
Chisălița        
Cibu        
Cinta        
Cioarga        
Ciobotani        
Cipăieni        
Cipău        
Ciretea        
Cirhagău        
Ciulea        
Ciurgău        
Cloașterf        
Coasta Grindului        
Coasta Mare        
Comori        
Corbești        
Cordoș        
Cornești (Adămuș)        
Cornești (Crăciunești)        
Coroi        
Coroisânmărtin        
Corunca        
Cotorinau        
Cotuș        
Cozma        
Crăciunești        
Crăiești        
Crăiești (Adămuș)        
Cristești        
Criș        
Cucerdea        
Cuci        
Cuieșd        
Culpiu        
Cund        
Curețe        
Curteni        
Cuștelnic        
Daia (Apold)        
Daia (Bahnea)        
Dalu        
Daneș        
Dămieni        
Dătășeni        
Dâmbău        
Dâmbu        
Deag        
Deaj        
Deda        
Dedrad        
Deleni (Ideciu de Jos)        
Deleni (Pogăceaua)        
Delenii        
Dileu Nou        
Dileu Vechi        
Dobra        
Drăculea Bandului        
Drojdii        
Dubiștea de Pădure        
Dulcea        
Dumbrava        
Dumbrăvioara        
Dumitreni        
Dumitreștii        
După Deal (Cuci)        
După Deal (Iclănzel)        
Ercea        
Eremieni        
Eremitu        
Ernei        
Fărăgău        
Fânațe (Band)        
Fânațe (Fărăgău)        
Fânațe (Iclănzel)        
Fânațe (Tăureni)        
Fânațele Căpușului        
Fânațele Mădărașului        
Fânațele Socolului        
Fântâna Babii        
Fântânele        
Feleag        
Filea        
Filitelnic        
Filpișu Mare        
Filpișu Mic        
Fițcău        
Frunzeni        
Fundătura        
Fundoaia        
Gaura Sângerului        
Găiești        
Gălăoaia        
Gălățeni        
Gălești        
Gănești        
Gâmbuț        
Gheja        
Gheorghe Doja        
Ghidașteu        
Ghindari        
Ghinești        
Giuluș        
Giurgiș        
Glăjărie        
Glodeni        
Gogan        
Goreni        
Gornești        
Grădini        
Grâușorul        
Grebenișu de Câmpie        
Grindeni        
Groapa Rădăii        
Gruișor        
Gurghiu        
Habic        
Hagău        
Hădăreni        
Hărănglab        
Hărțău        
Herepea        
Herghelia        
Hetiur        
Hodac        
Hodaia        
Hodoșa        
Iara de Mureș        
Ibănești        
Ibănești-Pădure        
Icland        
Iclandu Mare        
Iclănzel        
Ideciu de Jos        
Ideciu de Sus        
Idicel        
Idicel-Pădure        
Idiciu        
Idrifaia        
Iernut        
Iernuțeni        
Ihod        
Ilieni        
Ilieși        
Ilioara        
Iod        
Isla        
Iștan-Tău        
Iștihaza        
Ivănești        
Jabenița        
Jacodu        
Jacu        
Larga (Gurghiu)        
Larga (Sărmașu)        
Laslău Mare        
Laslău Mic        
Lăpușna        
Lăscud        
Lăureni        
Lechincioara        
Lechința        
Lefaia        
Leniș        
Leordeni        
Leorința        
Leorința-Șăulia        
Lepindea        
Linț        
Livezeni        
Logig        
Loțu        
Luduș        
Luieriu        
Lunca        
Lunca Bradului        
Lunca Mureșului        
Maia        
Maiad        
Maiorești        
Maldaoci        
Malea        
Măcicășești        
Mădăraș        
Mădărășeni        
Măgherani        
Măgheruș        
Mălăești        
Mărășești        
Mărculeni        
Mătrici        
Merișor        
Merișoru        
Meștera        
Mica        
Miercurea Nirajului        
Mihai Viteazu        
Miheșu de Câmpie        
Milășel        
Mirigioaia        
Mitrești        
Moara de Jos        
Mogoaia        
Moișa        
Morăreni        
Morești        
Moruț        
Moșuni        
Mura Mare        
Mura Mică        
Mureni        
Mureșeni        
Murgești        
Nadășa        
Nadeș        
Nandra        
Nazna        
Neagra        
Neaua        
Negrenii de Câmpie        
Nima Milășelului        
Nima Râciului        
Oarba de Mureș        
Obârșie        
Odrihei        
Ogra        
Onuca        
Ormeniș        
Oroiu        
Orosia        
Orșova        
Orșova-Pădure        
Ozd        
Papiu Ilarian        
Păcureni        
Pădurea        
Pădureni        
Păingeni        
Pănet        
Păsăreni        
Păucișoara        
Păuloaia        
Pârâu Crucii (Pogăceaua)        
Pârâu Crucii (Râciu)        
Pârâu Mare        
Periș        
Petea        
Petelea        
Petrilaca        
Petrilaca de Mureș        
Pietriș        
Pipea        
Poarta        
Poduri        
Pogăceaua        
Poienița        
Porumbac        
Porumbeni        
Pripoare        
Pusta        
Racameț        
Ranta        
Răstolița        
Răzoare        
Râciu        
Râpa de Jos        
Recea        
Reghin        
Remetea        
Rigmani        
Rora        
Roșiori        
Roteni        
Roua        
Rușii-Munți        
Saschiz        
Satu Nou (Gheorghe Doja)        
Satu Nou (Sânpetru de Câmpie)        
Săbed        
Săcalu de Pădure        
Săcădat        
Săcăreni        
Sălard        
Sălașuri        
Sălcud        
Sărățeni        
Sărmașu        
Sărmășel        
Sărmășel-Gară        
Sâmbriaș        
Sâncraiu de Mureș        
Sângeorgiu de Câmpie        
Sângeorgiu de Mureș        
Sângeorgiu de Pădure        
Sânger        
Sângeru de Pădure        
Sâniacob        
Sânișor        
Sânmărghita        
Sânmărtinu de Câmpie        
Sânmihai de Pădure        
Sânpaul        
Sânpetru de Câmpie        
Sânsimion        
Sântana de Mureș        
Sântioana        
Sântioana de Mureș        
Sântu        
Scurta        
Sebeș        
Seleuș (Daneș)        
Seleuș (Zagăr)        
Senereuș        
Sfântu Gheorghe        
Sicele        
Sighișoara        
Socolu de Câmpie        
Solocma        
Solovăstru        
Sovata        
Stânceni        
Stejărenii        
Stejeriș        
Sub Pădure        
Suplac        
Suseni        
Suveica        
Șaeș        
Șandru        
Șapartoc        
Șardu Nirajului        
Șăulia        
Șăulița        
Șăușa        
Șerbeni        
Șeulia de Mureș        
Șilea Nirajului        
Șincai        
Șincai-Fânațe        
Șoard        
Șoimuș        
Șomoștelnic        
Șoromiclea        
Ștefanca        
Ștefăneaca        
Tăblășeni        
Tău        
Tăureni        
Tâmpa        
Târgu Mureș        
Târnăveni        
Teleac        
Tireu        
Tirimia        
Tirimioara        
Tisieu        
Titiana        
Toaca        
Tofalău        
Toldal        
Tonciu        
Torba        
Trei Sate        
Troița        
Tușinu        
Țigmandru        
Țiptelnic        
Țopa        
Uila        
Ulieș        
Ungheni        
Uricea        
Urisiu de Jos        
Urisiu de Sus        
Ursoaia        
Vadu        
Vaidacuta        
Vaideiu        
Valea        
Valea Albeștiului        
Valea Dăii        
Valea Frăției        
Valea Glodului        
Valea Iclandului        
Valea Izvoarelor        
Valea Largă        
Valea Mare        
Valea Pădurii        
Valea Rece        
Valea Sasului        
Valea Sânmărtinului        
Valea Sânpetrului (Grebenișu de Câmpie)        
Valea Sânpetrului (Pogăceaua)        
Valea Seacă        
Valea Șapartocului        
Valea Șurii        
Valea Ulieșului        
Valea Ungurului        
Valea Urieșului        
Vădaș        
Văleni        
Vălenii        
Vălenii de Mureș        
Vălișoara        
Vălureni        
Vărgata        
Vătava        
Vânători        
Venchi        
Veța        
Vețca        
Vidrasău        
Viforoasa        
Viilor        
Viișoara        
Vișinelu        
Voiniceni        
Voivodeni        
Vulcan        
Zagăr        
Zau de Câmpie        
Zăpodea        
Zimți



Buletin de știri