Localitati din judetul Hunedoara:

 

Abucea        
Almaș-Săliște        
Almașu Mic        
Almașu Mic de Munte        
Almașu Sec        
Almășel        
Alun (Boșorod)        
Alun (Bunila)        
Aninoasa        
Arănieș        
Archia        
Ardeu        
Aurel Vlaicu        
Bacea        
Baia de Criș        
Baldovin        
Balomir        
Balșa        
Banpotoc        
Barbura        
Baru        
Barza        
Basarabasa        
Baștea        
Batiz        
Băcâia        
Băcia        
Băiești        
Băița        
Bălata        
Bănița        
Bărăștii Hațegului        
Bărăștii Iliei        
Bătrâna        
Bățălar        
Bârcea Mare        
Bârcea Mică        
Bârsău        
Bejan        
Bejan-Târnăvița        
Bercu        
Beriu        
Birtin        
Blăjeni        
Blăjeni-Vulcan        
Bobaia        
Bobâlna        
Bocșa Mare        
Bocșa Mică        
Boholt        
Boia Bârzii        
Boița        
Boiu        
Boiu de Jos        
Boiu de Sus        
Boș        
Boșorod        
Boz        
Bozeș        
Brad        
Brazi        
Brădățel        
Brănișca        
Brășeu        
Brâznic        
Breazova        
Bretea Mureșană        
Bretea Română        
Bretea Streiului        
Bretelin        
Brotuna        
Buceș        
Buceș-Vulcan        
Bucium        
Bucium-Orlea        
Bucureșci        
Bujoru        
Bulzeștii de Jos        
Bulzeștii de Sus        
Bunești        
Bunila        
Burjuc        
Căbești        
Căinelu de Jos        
Căinelu de Sus        
Călan        
Călanu Mic        
Căoi        
Căraci        
Cărăstău        
Cărmăzănești        
Cărpiniș        
Căstău        
Căzănești        
Câmpu lui Neag        
Câmpuri-Surduc        
Câmpuri de Sus        
Cârjiți        
Cârnești        
Cerbăl        
Cerbia        
Cerișor        
Cernișoara Florese        
Certeju de Sus        
Chergheș        
Chimindia        
Chișcădaga        
Chitid        
Cigmău        
Cimpa        
Cinciș-Cerna        
Cioclovina        
Ciopeia        
Ciula Mare        
Ciula Mică        
Ciulpăz        
Ciumița        
Ciungani        
Ciungu Mare        
Clopotiva        
Coaja        
Copaci        
Coroiești        
Cosești        
Costești        
Costești-Deal        
Covragiu        
Cozia        
Crăciunești        
Crăguiș        
Cristur        
Criș        
Crișan        
Crișcior        
Criva        
Crivadia        
Cucuiș        
Cuieș        
Curechiu        
Curpenii Silvașului        
Cutin        
Dăbâca        
Dănulești        
Dâlja Mare        
Dâlja Mică        
Dâncu Mare        
Dâncu Mic        
Dealu Babii        
Dealu Mare        
Dealu Mic        
Deleni        
Densuș        
Deva        
Dobra        
Dobroț        
Dragu-Brad        
Dudești        
Dumbrava        
Dumbrava de Jos        
Dumbrava de Sus        
Dumbrăvița        
Dumești        
Dupăpiatră        
Fața Roșie        
Făgețel        
Fărcădin        
Fântâna        
Federi        
Feregi        
Fintoag        
Fizeș        
Fizești        
Folt        
Fornădia        
Furcșoara        
Galați        
Galbina        
Gânțaga        
Gelmar        
General Berthelot        
Geoagiu        
Geoagiu-Băi        
Ghelari        
Gialacuta        
Giurgești        
Glodghilești        
Godinești        
Goleș        
Gotești        
Gothatea        
Govăjdia        
Grădiștea de Munte        
Grid        
Grind        
Grohot        
Grohoțele        
Groș        
Groșuri        
Gura Bordului        
Gurasada        
Hațeg        
Hărău        
Hărțăgani        
Hășdat        
Hășdău        
Hățăgel        
Herepeia        
Hobița        
Hobița-Grădiște        
Holdea        
Homorod        
Hondol        
Hunedoara        
Ilia        
Iscroni        
Izvoarele        
Jeledinți        
Jieț        
Jiu-Paroșeni        
Josani        
Lăpugiu de Jos        
Lăpugiu de Sus        
Lăpușnic        
Lăsău        
Leauț        
Lelese        
Leșnic        
Livada        
Livadia        
Livezi        
Ludeștii de Jos        
Ludeștii de Sus        
Lunca (Baia de Criș)        
Lunca (Băița)        
Lunca Cernii de Jos        
Lunca Cernii de Sus        
Luncani        
Luncoiu de Jos        
Luncoiu de Sus        
Luncșoara        
Lupeni        
Mada        
Măceu        
Măgura        
Măgura-Toplița        
Măgureni        
Mălăiești        
Mănerău        
Mărtinești        
Meria        
Merișor (Bănița)        
Merișor (Bucureșci)        
Merișoru de Munte        
Mermezeu-Văleni        
Mesteacăn (Brad)        
Mesteacăn (Răchitova)        
Micănești        
Mihăiești        
Mihăileni        
Mintia        
Mosoru        
Muncelu Mare        
Muncelu Mic        
Nandru        
Nădăștia de Jos        
Nădăștia de Sus        
Nălațvad        
Negoiu        
Nojag        
Nucșoara        
Obârșa        
Ocișor        
Ociu        
Ocolișu Mare        
Ocolișu Mic        
Ohaba        
Ohaba-Ponor        
Ohaba-Sibișel        
Ohaba Streiului        
Ohaba de sub Piatră        
Oprișești        
Orăștie        
Orăștioara de Jos        
Orăștioara de Sus        
Ormindea        
Ostrov        
Ostrovel        
Ostrovu Mic        
Panc        
Panc-Săliște        
Paroș        
Păclișa        
Păucinești        
Păulești        
Păuliș        
Pestișu Mic        
Peșteana        
Peștenița        
Peștera (Băița)        
Peștera (Petroșani)        
Peștera (Sălașu de Sus)        
Peștișu Mare        
Petreni        
Petrești        
Petrila        
Petros        
Petroșani        
Piatra        
Pișchinți        
Plai        
Plop        
Plopi        
Podele        
Pogănești        
Poiana        
Poiana Răchițelii        
Poieni (Beriu)        
Poieni (Densuș)        
Poienița        
Poienița Tomii        
Poienița Voinii        
Pojoga        
Ponor        
Popești        
Potingani        
Prăvăleni        
Pricaz        
Prihodiște (Boșorod)        
Prihodiște (Vața de Jos)        
Pui        
Rapoltu Mare        
Rapolțel        
Răcăștia        
Răchitova        
Răchițaua        
Rădulești        
Răscoala        
Râpaș        
Râu Alb        
Râu Bărbat        
Râu Mic        
Râu de Mori        
Reea        
Renghet        
Reț        
Ribicioara        
Ribița        
Rișca        
Rișculița        
Romos        
Romoșel        
Roșcani        
Roșia        
Rovina (Brănișca)        
Rovina (Bucureșci)        
Ruda        
Ruda-Brad        
Runcșor        
Runcu Mare        
Runcu Mic        
Rusești        
Ruși        
Rușor        
Sarmizegetusa        
Săcămaș        
Săcărâmb        
Săcel        
Sălașu de Jos        
Sălașu de Sus        
Sălătruc        
Sălciva        
Săliște        
Săliștioara        
Sâncrai        
Sânpetru        
Sântandrei        
Sântămăria-Orlea        
Sântămăria de Piatră        
Sântuhalm        
Sârbi        
Sereca        
Sibișel (Beriu)        
Sibișel (Râu de Mori)        
Silvașu de Jos        
Silvașu de Sus        
Simeria        
Simeria Veche        
Slătinioara        
Socet        
Sohodol        
Spini        
Stănculești        
Stănija        
Stăuini        
Stâncești        
Stâncești-Ohaba        
Stejărel        
Stoieneasa        
Strei        
Strei-Săcel        
Streisângeorgiu        
Stretea        
Subcetate        
Sulighete        
Suseni        
Șăulești        
Șerel        
Șesuri        
Șoimuș        
Ștei        
Șteia        
Tarnița        
Tămășasa        
Tămășești        
Tătărăști        
Tătărăștii de Criș        
Tâmpa        
Târnava        
Târnava de Criș        
Târnăvița        
Târsa        
Techereu        
Teiu        
Teliucu Inferior        
Teliucu Superior        
Ticera        
Tirici        
Tisa        
Tiulești        
Tomești        
Tomnatec        
Toplița        
Toplița Mureșului        
Totești        
Totia        
Trestia        
Turdaș        
Turmaș        
Tuștea        
Țărățel        
Țebea        
Uibărești        
Ulieș        
Ulm        
Unciuc        
Uric        
Uricani        
Uroi        
Ursici        
Vadu        
Vadu Dobrii        
Vaidei        
Valea        
Valea Arsului        
Valea Babii        
Valea Bradului        
Valea Dâljii        
Valea Lungă        
Valea Lupului        
Valea Mare de Criș        
Valea Nandrului        
Valea Poienii        
Valea Sângeorgiului        
Valea de Brazi        
Vața de Jos        
Vața de Sus        
Vălari        
Văleni (Baia de Criș)        
Văleni (Geoagiu)        
Vălioara        
Vălișoara        
Vălișoara (Balșa)        
Vărmaga        
Vâlcele        
Vâlcelele Bune        
Vâlceluța        
Vețel        
Vica        
Visca        
Voia        
Vorța        
Vulcan        
Zam        
Zăvoi        
Zdrapți



Buletin de știri